Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Michael AdomeitEinzelbürgerschaftsmitglied WG Adomeit 
Dirk ArendtEinzelmitglied NPD19.06.2019
Ute BartelFraktion SPD 
Stefan BauschkeFraktion CDU/FDP 
Jacob Friedrich BernhardtFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Ilse BienFraktion BfS - skE25.06.2014
Christian BinderFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Volker BorbeFraktion CDU/FDP 
Tino BorchertFraktion Forum25.06.2014
Maik BowitzFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Doreen BreuerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE19.06.2019
Kurt Brostsonstige Gremien25.06.2014
Kerstin BruschFraktion AfD - skE 
Manfred ButterFraktion LINKE offene Liste19.06.2019
Bernd BuxbaumFraktion DIE LINKE25.06.2014
Bernd BuxbaumFraktion DIE LINKE 
Dr. Heike CarstensenFraktion SPD19.06.2019
Kerstin ChillFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Bärbel CiesielskiFraktion SPD - skE 
Heike CorinthFraktion CDU/FDP 
Jan-Jacob CorinthFraktion SPD 
Kai DanterFraktion Forum - skE25.06.2014
Nicole DibbernFraktion LINKE offene Liste - skE25.06.2014
Dirk Döringsonstige Gremien 
Sabine Döringsonstige Gremien 
Nicholas EhlersFraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen - skE25.06.2014
Sabine EhlertFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Prof. Dr. Rupert EilsbergerFraktion SPD - skE19.06.2019
Detlef ErbentrautFraktion SPD19.06.2019
Frank FanterFraktion AfD 
Friederike FechnerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Friz FischerFraktion SPD - skE25.06.2014
Martina FränkFraktion DIE LINKE - skE25.06.2014
Lothar FranzkeFraktion CDU/FDP - skE19.06.2019
Kerstin FriesenhahnFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Jonathan GöbelFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Henrik GotschFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Jan GottschlingFraktion LINKE offene Liste - skE25.06.2014
Jan GottschlingFraktion DIE LINKE - skE 
Robert GränertFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Prof. Dr. Werner GronauFraktion SPD - skE19.06.2019
Ulrich GrösserFraktion AfD - skE 
Mario GutknechtFraktion AfD 
Thomas HaackFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Dieter HartliebStadtwerke Stralsund GmbH31.03.2017
Raoul HeimrichFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Sandra HeischkelFraktion AfD 
Maik HofmannFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Olaf HölbingFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE08.05.2019
Peter HülseFraktion DIE LINKE25.06.2014
Harald IhloFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Christa JeworrekFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Dorit JungeEinzelbürgerschaftsmitglied25.06.2014
Uwe JungnickelFraktion LINKE offene Liste19.06.2019
Richard KinderFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - skE 
Anett KindlerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Marina KlatteFraktion DIE LINKE - skE25.06.2014
Dipl.-Ing. Ralf KlingschatFraktion CDU/FDP 
Siegrid KlookFraktion WGr Adomeit - skE25.06.2014
Jens KöhlerFraktion LINKE offene Liste - skE25.06.2014
Hans Joachim KrämerFraktion AfD - skE 
Brigitte Kraska-RöllFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Reinhard KremserFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Andrea KühlFraktion DIE LINKE 
Rüdiger KuhnFraktion SPD - skE 
Jens KühnelFraktion AfD 
B.Sc. Josefine Anika KümpersFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Matthias Laackparteiloses Einzelmitglied19.06.2019
Christa LabouvieFraktion DIE LINKE - skE 
Erika Lachowskisonstige Gremien 
Frank LangeFraktion WGr Adomeit25.06.2014
Sebastian LangeFraktion DIE LINKE 
Hendrik LastovkaFraktion CDU/FDP 
Susanne LewingFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Susanne LewingFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Thomas LewingFraktion CDU/FDP04.04.2018
Waltraut LewingFraktion CDU/FDP25.06.2014
Michael LiebeskindFraktion CDU/FDP 
Detlef LindnerFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Christoph LöwenFraktion Forum - skE25.06.2014
Andreas MayerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Christian MeierFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Christian MeierFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
André MeißnerFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
André MeißnerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Thomas MelmsFraktion DIE LINKE - skE 
Jochen MeyerFraktion CDU/FDP25.06.2014
Klaus-Dieter Meyersonstige Gremien25.06.2014
Wolfgang MeyerFraktion DIE LINKE24.02.2014
Mathias MiselerFraktion SPD19.06.2019
Peter MühleFraktion Forum - skE25.06.2014
Andreas MüllerFraktion DIE LINKE - skE25.06.2014
Claudia MüllerFraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen31.10.2017
Claudia MüllerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI11.09.2019
Stefan NachtweyFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE25.06.2014
Stefan NachtweyFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Mirko NehlsFraktion LINKE offene Liste - skE25.06.2014
Eckehard NitschkeFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Martin NitzFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Ute NitzFraktion SPD - skE25.06.2014
Kurt PagelsFraktion SPD25.06.2014
Rocco PantermöllerFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE19.06.2019
Rocco PantermöllerFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Peter PaulFraktion CDU/FDP 
Axel PetersFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - ske 
Claus-Dieter PhilippenFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE25.06.2014
Michael PhilippenFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Thoralf PieperFraktion CDU/FDP 
Axel PostFraktion Forum25.06.2014
Egbert PräkelsFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Marc Quintana SchmidtFraktion DIE LINKE 
Maria Quintana SchmidtFraktion DIE LINKE 
Sally RaeseFraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen skE19.06.2019
Christian RamlowFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Mathias ReeckFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Markus ReimannFraktion Forum - skE25.06.2014
Niklas RickmannFraktion SPD21.10.2015
Gerd RiedelEinzelmitglied WG Adomeit19.06.2019
Tino RieteselFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Steffen RitschelFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - skE 
Bernd RöllFraktion SPD - skE 
Kathrin RuhnkeFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Kathrin RuhnkeFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Harald RungeFraktion AfD 
Siegfried SchefterFraktion CDU/FDP25.06.2014
M.A. Yvonne SchiwikFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - skE 
Gerd SchlimperFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Birkhild SchönleiterFraktion AfD 
Marco SchröderFraktion CDU/FDP - skE 
Margret SchülerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Thomas SchulzFraktion Bürger für Stralsund 
Rolf SchumannFraktion CDU/FDP25.06.2014
Maximilian SchwarzFraktion CDU/FDP 
Stefan SiebertFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - skE19.06.2019
Friedrich SmyraFraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen19.06.2019
Clemens SommerFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Dr. med. Annelore StahlbergFraktion CDU/FDP19.06.2019
Sonja SteffenFraktion SPD 
Andrea SteinmetzFraktion Forum - skE25.06.2014
Thoralf StenderFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Achim StuhrFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Jürgen SuhrFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Gerd TiedeFraktion Bürger für Stralsund19.06.2019
Sabine TiedeFraktion Bürger für Stralsund - skE 
Brigitta TornowFraktion SPD - skE 
Peter van SlootenFraktion SPD 
Nico VölkerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Ann Christin von AllwördenFraktion CDU/FDP 
Dr. Arnold von BosseFraktion Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen19.06.2019
Petra VoßFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI 
Erik WendlandtFraktion SPD - skE 
Heiko WernerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN/DIE PARTEI - skE 
Hans-Walter WestphalFraktion SPD02.09.2016
Olaf WiegertFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
Alexander WilhelmFraktion CDU/FDP - skE19.06.2019
Christina WinkelFraktion LINKE offene Liste - skE25.06.2014
Christina WinkelFraktion DIE LINKE 
Thomas WürdischFraktion SPD - skE 
Dr. med. Ronald ZabelFraktion CDU/FDP 
Simone Zaepernick-RischFraktion CDU/FDP25.06.2014
Rolf-Peter ZimmerFraktion CDU/FDP - skE25.06.2014
  •  161 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 17.09.2019 17:05:00
  • Seitenanfang